CAMPEONATO INTER CLUBES (salidas)

Publicado el 27 de Septiembre de 2019

  Salidas   10.00 Presentación-10,30 Salidas Simultaneas            
Modalidad Club         Club        
B.Ball Hoyo 1 A La Posad Carlos Rybertt 13 Leon Rodriguez 8 7 Rios JAMES GIESLER 5 JAIME SCHMIDT 11
Scramble Hoyo 1 B La Posad Cristiano Giordani 23 Arnoldo Alarcon 23 Rinco Marco Cillero 24 M.Dominguez 24
Scramble Hoyo 2 La Posad Luis Mendieta 18 Patricio Bahamondes 18 Bellav W.Orellana 14 W.Orellana 14
B.Ball Hoyo 3 A La Posad Pablo Croxatto 8 Felipe Infante 3 Rinco Elson Palacios 6 Rodrigo Riveri 18
Scramble Hoyo 3 B La Posad Mauricio Pavez 12 Patricio Burzio 12 Bellav David Bravo 18 Rodrigo Llodrá  18
B.Ball Hoyo 4 La Posad Eduardo Abasolo 8 Eladio Abasolo 22 7 Rios FERNANDO MANDIOLA 11 MICHELE FELLAY 17
B.Ball Hoyo 5 La Posad Hernan Versluys C 14 Francisco Salvo 14 La Posad Francisco Versluys 11 Martin Versluys 6
B.Ball Hoyo 6 Bellav Conrat Camps 14 Carlos Lopez 7 La Posad Juan Luis Ibieta 12 Pablo Vasquez 28
B.Ball Hoyo 7 A La Posad Pablo Viterbo 2 Gina Pagliotti 2 Rinco Jaime Loyola 13 Marcelo Maureira 13
Scramble Hoyo 7 B La Posad Francisco Santamaria 13 Tomas Ortiz 16 Rinco Franco Vergara 14 Jaime Lama 19
B.Ball Hoyo 8 La Posad Maria Elena Cordero 19 Francisco Nuñez 20 7 Rios UWE SIGLOW 24 JULIO BAEZA 14
Scramble Hoyo 9 A La Posad Ariane Maira 17 Marcela Urrutia 17 7 Rios PEDRO JARA 17 LUIS VALENZUELA 17
B.Ball Hoyo 9 B La Posad Paul Giroux 12 Walo Zuñiga 8 7 Rios DANIEL RIQUELME 4 MATHIAS KRAUSE 14
Scramble Hoyo 10 A La Posad Gonzalo Urrea 13 Claudia Klatenhoff 13 Rinco Rodrigo Soruco 10 Manuel Cabello 10
Scramble Hoyo 10 B La Posad Miguel Angel Ruiz T. 23 Juan Osorio 23 Rinco Eduardo Solar 24 Esteban Ananias 24
B.Ball Hoyo 11 A La Posad Arrigo Giuliano 15 Alejandro Marty 15 La Posad Jorge Marty 17 Ricardo Saenz 17
B.Ball Hoyo 11 B La Posad Luis Cisterna 11 Jorge Ogalde 13 Bellav Luis López 16 Mario Retamal  15
Scramble Hoyo 12 La Posad Roberto Raab 11 Ricardo Aravena 11 Bellav Eduardo Guiñez 14 Hugo Avello 14
B.Ball Hoyo 13 Rinco Francisco Albarracin 22 Moises Vergara 21 7 Rios Máximo Claveria 13 JOSE LUIS BECERRA 15
Scramble Hoyo 14 7 Rios MAURICIO BELMAR 17 JORGE ANDRES ZUNINO 17 Bellav Juan Carlos Benavente 16 Juan D Benavente 16
Scramble Hoyo 15 A 7 Rios MONICA ICARTE  13 MONICA ORTIZ 13 La Posad Alejo Pineda 11 Pablo Sebok 11
Scramble/B.Ball Hoyo 15B La Posad Matias Contreras 13 Cristobal Vandeputte 13 Bellav Rolando Marchant 15 Eduardo Durán  13
Scramble Hoyo 16 Rinco Marcos Trucco 21 A. Parra 21 La Posad Carmen Claro 19 Margaret Tullo 19
B.Ball Hoyo 17 A La Posad Pablo Bravo 15 Manuel Ruiz Jr. 14 Bellav Eddie Oñate 5 Daniel Quintana 8
Scramble Hoyo 17 B La Posad Marker   Marker   Rinco J.Carlos Cifuentes 14 Oscar Fuentes 14
Scramble Hoyo 18 A La Posad Rosi Sanfurgo
Diseño Web - Posicionamiento Web